The Event App by EventsAir
The Event App by EventsAir gives you access to all key event information
✓Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn
- 0
- Unduhan
- 561
- Ulasan
- vUnknown
- Versi terbaru
Unduh
Tangkapan layar The Event App by EventsAir
Geser untuk menjelajah
Tentang The Event App by EventsAir
Make the most of every event with The Event App by EventsAir – your go-to tool for a smooth and engaging attendee experience. Whether attending in person or virtually, this app keeps you connected, informed, and involved.
Simply install the app and enter your Event App code provided by your event organizer. It’s that easy!
Key features: – Personalized schedules: Access sessions, speakers, and event details at a glance. – Networking made easy: Connect with attendees, schedule meetings, and exchange contact details. – Live interaction: Join live polling, Q&A, and session feedback in real time. – Gamification & leaderboards: Earn points, complete challenges, and compete for rewards. – On-demand content: View presentations, videos, and event materials anytime. – Real-time updates: Stay informed with instant notifications and announcements. – Essential event information: Quickly find key details like Wi-Fi passwords, dress codes, travel info, and FAQs. – Virtual & hybrid support: Engage remotely with live streaming and interactive tools. If you’re having any trouble with your event app, please contact your event organizer or event staff directly, as they will be best suited to assist.
- ↗The Event App by EventsAir gives you access to all key event information
Yang baru di versi vUnknown
- Tidak ada catatan perubahan untuk rilis ini.
Review for The Event App by EventsAir
4.7/10 from 561 reviews
Versi lama The Event App by EventsAir
Riwayat versi akan muncul setelah versi nyata diimpor atau ditambahkan melalui admin.
KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN
Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát
Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…
Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn
Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.
Tiếp tục khám phá
Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.
The Event App by EventsAir
Aplikasi serupa
Bisnis
Parceiros Odontoprev
OdontoprevBusiness
Solidworks Shortcut Key 2026
Shohag khanBusiness
Taiwan Shop
行吟信息科技(上海)有限公司Bisnis
AC CRM
Citek ISD - isdcorp.vnBisnis
Mercedes-Benz Logbook
Mercedes-Benz AGBusiness
SP Digital
API WebBisnis